Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee

Round the County 2016

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div M

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: MSaturday Sunday Division Results
Start: 09:00:00
Full course times used.
Start: 09:20:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisional
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
Mama TriedBill Neidringhaus-215:29:226:29:226:30:246:30:2412:40:333:20:333:21:0715:50:186:30:186:31:266:31:2613:01:50112:59:40
AliikaiDougie Barlow4017:10:528:10:527:49:567:49:5612:47:383:27:383:16:1216:04:026:44:026:21:106:21:1014:11:06214:54:54
Broderna IiStrandberg & Strandberg-216:50:367:50:367:51:387:51:3813:20:354:00:354:01:0916:22:497:02:497:03:577:03:5714:55:35314:53:25
Blue LightningMark Gumley-8DNF8:51:3813:22:484:02:484:05:05DNF8:03:5716:55:354*-
EscapeYury Palatnik79DNF8:51:3813:25:214:05:213:42:46DNF8:03:5716:55:354*-
O'BenannasHolstine & Pihl180DNF8:51:38DNF8:03:5716:55:354*-

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div ORC

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: ORCSaturday Sunday Division Results
Start: 09:00:00
Full course times used.
Start: 09:20:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisional
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
ValkyrieRKR Racing1.341513:54:314:54:316:35:056:35:0511:49:022:29:023:19:5514:18:404:58:406:40:396:40:3913:15:4419:53:11
Kinetic VDavid Sutcliffe1.330213:58:314:58:316:37:056:37:0511:51:182:31:183:21:1514:22:255:02:256:42:166:42:1613:19:21210:00:56
GloryJohn Buchan1.373713:35:334:35:336:18:316:18:3111:59:312:39:313:39:0714:27:145:07:147:02:027:02:0213:20:3339:42:47
SmokeSteve Travis1.373913:45:104:45:106:31:476:31:4711:49:522:29:523:25:5414:19:494:59:496:51:556:51:5513:23:4249:44:59
Neptune's CarPaul Lamarche1.386614:10:295:10:297:10:307:10:3012:01:322:41:323:43:5814:41:375:21:377:25:577:25:5714:36:27510:32:06
JamJohn McPhail1.143615:38:576:38:577:36:147:36:1412:41:443:21:443:50:4215:28:346:08:347:01:297:01:2914:37:43612:47:31
Strait MarineAllan & Allan1.163615:41:216:41:217:47:007:47:0012:19:272:59:273:28:4815:18:135:58:136:56:496:56:4914:43:49712:39:34
HamachiDougherty & Andrews1.169816:49:307:49:309:09:139:09:1312:25:533:05:533:37:2615:22:256:02:257:03:577:03:5716:13:10813:51:55
JediJohn Tenneson1.197117:02:398:02:399:37:469:37:4612:09:282:49:283:22:5215:20:456:00:457:11:517:11:5116:49:37914:03:24
Artemis Muir & Dapogny1.200917:31:148:31:1410:13:5610:13:5612:25:323:05:323:42:4815:22:346:02:347:15:247:15:2417:29:201014:33:48
WesterlyDahlgren & Dahlgren1.3565DNS12:13:56DNF8:25:5720:39:5311-

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 0

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 0Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 09:00:00
Full course times used.
Start: 09:20:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
MischiefJespersen & Macdonald2014:09:075:09:074:58:394:58:394:58:3912:16:182:56:182:50:3515:22:006:02:005:50:345:50:345:50:3410:49:131 10:49:13 11:11:07
TerremotoWeinstein & Brink3015:11:486:11:485:56:065:56:065:56:0612:31:463:11:463:03:1115:24:336:04:335:47:245:47:245:47:2411:43:302 11:43:30 12:16:21
White CloudStevan Johnson1815:46:196:46:196:36:536:36:536:36:5312:20:253:00:252:55:1615:21:476:01:475:51:295:51:295:51:2912:28:223 12:28:22 12:48:06
ReconKevin Welch4215:45:066:45:066:23:076:23:076:23:0712:35:023:15:023:03:0215:49:256:29:256:05:246:05:246:05:2412:28:314 12:28:31 13:14:31
MadronaCarl Buchan1816:30:417:30:417:21:157:21:157:21:1512:26:253:06:253:01:1615:23:486:03:485:53:305:53:305:53:3013:14:455 13:14:45 13:34:29
AceShorett & Burzicki3917:10:248:10:247:49:597:49:597:49:5912:27:493:07:492:56:4015:39:396:19:395:57:215:57:215:57:2113:47:206 13:47:20 14:30:03
Jack RabbitColin Nichols2417:10:568:10:567:58:227:58:227:58:2212:32:403:12:403:05:4815:23:116:03:115:49:275:49:275:49:2713:47:497 13:47:49 14:14:07
GraceMack & Mack3917:20:298:20:298:00:048:00:048:00:0412:45:303:25:303:14:2115:59:096:39:096:16:516:16:516:16:5114:16:558 14:16:55 14:59:38
The ShadowMcCarthy & Scott3617:08:208:08:207:49:297:49:297:49:2913:13:333:53:333:43:1516:12:156:52:156:31:406:31:406:31:4014:21:099 14:21:09 15:00:35
Teddy BearHawken & Hawken3917:53:348:53:348:33:098:33:098:33:0913:02:353:42:353:31:2615:59:506:39:506:17:326:17:326:17:3214:50:4110 14:50:41 15:33:24
TangoDuchin & Sheldon27DNF9:33:099:33:0912:29:163:09:163:01:3315:22:556:02:555:47:285:47:285:47:2815:20:3711 15:20:37 -
Gray WolfGoussev & Goussev24DNF9:33:099:33:0912:30:013:10:013:03:0915:50:496:30:496:17:056:17:056:17:0515:50:1412 15:50:14 -
65 Red RosesGraeme Clendenan42DNF9:33:099:33:0916:07:306:47:306:23:296:23:296:23:2915:56:3813 15:56:38 -
AsylumCaldwell & Thomas33DNF9:33:099:33:0916:13:176:53:176:34:256:34:256:34:2516:07:3414 16:07:34 -

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 1

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 1Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 08:50:00
Full course times used.
Start: 09:10:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
ZuluFindlay Gibbons6617:30:438:40:438:06:108:06:108:06:1012:41:483:31:483:12:5615:57:406:47:406:09:566:09:566:09:5614:16:061 14:16:06 15:28:23
MojoMark Hansen6917:36:038:46:038:09:568:09:568:09:5612:54:433:44:433:25:0016:07:026:57:026:17:356:17:356:17:3514:27:312 14:27:31 15:43:05
Bat Out Of HellLance Staughton5417:32:498:42:498:14:338:14:338:14:3312:19:423:09:422:54:1615:56:466:46:466:15:536:15:536:15:5314:30:263 14:30:26 15:29:35
Bravo ZuluDenny Vaughan5717:42:218:52:218:22:318:22:318:22:3112:32:513:22:513:06:3415:52:456:42:456:10:096:10:096:10:0914:32:404 14:32:40 15:35:06
Hana MariGed Mclean66DNF9:22:319:33:0912:37:553:27:553:09:0315:55:216:45:216:07:376:07:376:07:3715:30:085 15:40:46 -
LegacyJohn Peterson69DNF9:22:319:33:0912:52:463:42:463:23:0316:01:586:51:586:12:316:12:316:12:3115:35:026 15:45:40 -
NefariousDaniel Randolph54DNF9:22:319:33:0912:40:203:30:203:14:5415:54:286:44:286:13:356:13:356:13:3515:36:067 15:46:44 -
DunveganMcLeod & McGonagle66DNF9:22:319:33:0912:47:513:37:513:18:5916:02:336:52:336:14:496:14:496:14:4915:37:208 15:47:58 -
TantivyBurnell & James69DNF9:22:319:33:0912:52:143:42:143:22:3116:04:176:54:176:14:506:14:506:14:5015:37:219 15:47:59 -
HravnTodd Koetje69DNF9:22:319:33:0912:47:243:37:243:17:4116:04:346:54:346:15:076:15:076:15:0715:37:3810 15:48:16 -
TiggerCody Pinion57DNF9:22:319:33:0912:46:203:36:203:20:0316:03:506:53:506:21:146:21:146:21:1415:43:4511 15:54:23 -
Wild BlueMichael Picco51DNF9:22:319:33:0912:39:283:29:283:14:5316:00:406:50:406:21:306:21:306:21:3015:44:0112 15:54:39 -
AnarchyTom Ward57DNF9:22:319:33:0912:42:033:32:033:15:4616:05:516:55:516:23:156:23:156:23:1515:45:4613 15:56:24 -
MountainBernhard & Morse69DNF9:22:319:33:0912:54:133:44:133:24:3016:15:447:05:446:26:176:26:176:26:1715:48:4814 15:59:26 -
Time BanditBob Brunius54DNF9:22:319:33:0912:49:003:39:003:23:3416:16:257:06:256:35:326:35:326:35:3215:58:0315 16:08:41 -
Fast TangoLou Bianco54DNF9:22:319:33:09DNF7:35:328:31:1716:58:0316* 18:04:26 -
Family AffairBuus & Pearce66DNF9:22:319:33:0913:09:243:59:243:40:32DNF7:35:328:31:1716:58:0316* 18:04:26 -
StarblazerRobert Hennessy57DNS10:22:3110:33:09DNF7:35:328:31:1717:58:0318 19:04:26 -

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 2

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 2Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 08:50:00
Full course times used.
Start: 09:10:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
RagsButton & Button7217:38:108:48:108:10:298:10:298:10:2912:48:063:38:063:17:3116:01:116:51:116:10:016:10:016:10:0114:20:301 14:20:30 15:39:21
Different DrummerCharles Hill8117:56:179:06:178:23:538:23:538:23:5312:48:083:38:083:14:5915:59:406:49:406:03:216:03:216:03:2114:27:142 14:27:14 15:55:57
ElusiveJeff Whitney7217:55:179:05:178:27:368:27:368:27:3612:44:333:34:333:13:5816:03:236:53:236:12:136:12:136:12:1314:39:493 14:39:49 15:58:40
VitesseDavid Steffen8117:54:429:04:428:22:188:22:188:22:1813:35:284:25:284:02:1916:29:287:19:286:33:096:33:096:33:0914:55:274 14:55:27 16:24:10
re-QuestWetmore & Billingham72DNF9:27:369:33:0916:06:226:56:226:15:126:15:126:15:1215:42:485 15:48:21 -
ShearwaterKarl Haflinger72DNF9:27:369:33:0912:47:433:37:433:17:0816:08:546:58:546:17:446:17:446:17:4415:45:206 15:50:53 -
Mas KaosNesbit & Ager75DNF9:27:369:33:0912:48:503:38:503:17:2416:13:507:03:506:20:576:20:576:20:5715:48:337 15:54:06 -
IntuitionJohannessen & Johannessen81DNF9:27:369:33:0912:51:463:41:463:18:3716:20:217:10:216:24:026:24:026:24:0215:51:388 15:57:11 -
The BossStenwick & Stenwick72DNF9:27:369:33:0912:42:013:32:013:11:2616:17:317:07:316:26:216:26:216:26:2115:53:579 15:59:30 -
AltairVannice & Seegers72DNF9:27:369:33:0913:09:353:59:353:39:0016:42:417:32:416:51:316:51:316:51:3116:19:0710 16:24:40 -
Hobie TrippinMatthew Walker84DNF9:27:369:33:0913:32:484:22:483:58:4817:15:098:05:097:17:077:17:077:17:0716:44:4311 16:50:16 -
Sunshine GirlMeagher & Sanford72DNF9:27:369:33:09DNF8:17:078:31:1717:44:4312* 18:04:26 -
IntrepidDon Butler72DNF9:27:369:33:09DNF8:17:078:31:1717:44:4312* 18:04:26 -
EpilogueGreg Lewis81DNF9:27:369:33:09DNF8:17:078:31:1717:44:4312* 18:04:26 -

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 3

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 3Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 08:40:00
Full course times used.
Start: 08:59:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
Poke & DestroySimanis & Grieser9315:41:247:01:246:12:436:12:436:12:4312:55:093:56:093:29:3416:10:547:11:546:18:446:18:446:18:4412:31:271 12:31:27 14:13:18
Last TangoGeros & Campbell9316:09:257:29:256:40:446:40:446:40:4412:38:043:39:043:12:2915:57:286:58:286:05:186:05:186:05:1812:46:022 12:46:02 14:27:53
Bon BiniFrazer & White8717:08:328:28:327:43:007:43:007:43:0013:36:374:37:374:12:4516:39:387:40:386:50:536:50:536:50:5314:33:533 14:33:53 16:09:10
Free Bowl Of SoupHopper & Davis9317:50:129:10:128:21:318:21:318:21:3112:58:403:59:403:33:0516:13:347:14:346:21:246:21:246:21:2414:42:554 14:42:55 16:24:46
KeetBrian Lawrence9317:52:309:12:308:23:498:23:498:23:4913:20:354:21:353:55:0016:37:017:38:016:44:516:44:516:44:5115:08:405 15:08:40 16:50:31
BuckaneerHart Buck93DNF9:23:499:33:0912:34:023:35:023:08:2716:01:397:02:396:09:296:09:296:09:2915:33:186 15:42:38 -
KineticsBrad Greene93DNF9:23:499:33:0912:46:273:47:273:20:5216:11:147:12:146:19:046:19:046:19:0415:42:537 15:52:13 -
HeliosDavid James87DNF9:23:499:33:0912:50:573:51:573:27:0516:11:567:12:566:23:116:23:116:23:1115:47:008 15:56:20 -
Double DWill Schwenger93DNF9:23:499:33:0916:21:067:22:066:28:566:28:566:28:5615:52:459 16:02:05 -
Sir IsaacBailey & Bailey93DNF9:23:499:33:0912:48:073:49:073:22:3216:22:057:23:056:29:556:29:556:29:5515:53:4410 16:03:04 -
AvalancheEd Wilder93DNF9:23:499:33:0913:37:194:38:194:11:4416:41:137:42:136:49:036:49:036:49:0316:12:5211 16:22:12 -
PangaeaMadenwald & Gray105DNF9:23:499:33:0913:19:014:20:013:50:0117:23:398:24:397:24:377:24:377:24:3716:48:2612 16:57:46 -
ElevenBalton & Holden90DNF9:23:499:33:0913:13:404:14:403:48:57DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
SabraJohn Miller90DNF9:23:499:33:09DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
Sloop DawgAdam Marvin93DNF9:23:499:33:0913:21:064:22:063:55:31DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
WailanaSutherland & Hale99DNF9:23:499:33:09DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
GladiatorEric Rimkus102DNF9:23:499:33:0913:12:024:13:023:43:53DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
MadDashDavid Jackson105DNF9:23:499:33:09DNF8:24:378:31:1717:48:2613* 18:04:26 -
Silver CloudBughi & Bughi99DNS10:23:4910:33:09DNF8:24:378:31:1718:48:2619* 19:04:26 -
Madame PeleIan Andrewes108DNF9:23:499:33:0912:35:043:36:043:05:12DSQ9:24:379:31:1718:48:2619* 19:04:26 -

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 4

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 4Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 08:40:00
Half course times used.
Start: 08:59:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
ChinookRoser & Hirsch13212:31:323:51:323:11:16DNF3:11:169:33:0912:52:063:53:063:15:2316:09:107:10:105:54:425:54:425:54:429:05:581 15:27:51 -
Here And NowPat Denney12012:31:523:51:523:15:16DNF3:15:169:33:0912:56:563:57:563:23:3916:10:357:11:356:02:596:02:596:02:599:18:152 15:36:08 -
KodiakAbrams & Hofman12612:55:494:15:493:37:23DNF3:37:239:33:0912:50:123:51:123:15:1216:12:437:13:436:01:416:01:416:01:419:39:043 15:34:50 -
Kiwi ExpressFreywald & Freywald11712:57:504:17:503:42:08DNF3:42:089:33:0912:51:553:52:553:19:2916:18:237:19:236:12:296:12:296:12:299:54:374 15:45:38 -
Vela VoltaSteve Kirsch11713:08:034:28:033:52:21DNF3:52:219:33:0912:56:163:57:163:23:5016:18:077:19:076:12:136:12:136:12:1310:04:345 15:45:22 -
Wind ChildRudy Heessels11413:10:524:30:523:56:05DNF3:56:059:33:0913:17:224:18:223:45:4816:37:387:38:386:33:276:33:276:33:2710:29:326 16:06:36 -
VertigoShannon Buys11713:19:284:39:284:03:46DNF4:03:469:33:0912:53:093:54:093:20:4316:40:117:41:116:34:176:34:176:34:1710:38:037 16:07:26 -
CelebrationJim Bottles14113:07:454:27:453:44:44DNF3:44:449:33:0912:59:524:00:523:20:3517:21:328:22:327:01:557:01:557:01:5510:46:398 16:35:04 -
Tir Na NogBill and Kirk Fraser13813:03:424:23:423:41:36DNF3:41:369:33:0913:02:544:03:543:24:2817:27:098:28:097:09:157:09:157:09:1510:50:519 16:42:24 -
Natural MysticMichael Reams12312:55:304:15:303:37:59DNF3:37:599:33:0912:59:164:00:163:25:0717:32:018:33:017:22:427:22:427:22:4211:00:4110 16:55:51 -
TakuTheo Singelis14113:25:264:45:264:02:25DNF4:02:259:33:0913:15:084:16:083:35:5117:50:548:51:547:31:177:31:177:31:1711:33:4211 17:04:26 -
RunawayPhil Calvert14113:07:394:27:393:44:38DNF3:44:389:33:0913:02:454:03:453:23:28DNF8:31:178:31:1712:15:5512 18:04:26 -
PassepartoutPeter Shainin11413:20:004:40:004:05:13DNF4:05:139:33:0913:14:364:15:363:43:02DNF8:31:178:31:1712:36:3013 18:04:26 -
CanardGaffney & Gaffney13213:51:005:11:004:30:44DNF4:30:449:33:0913:17:034:18:033:40:20DNF8:31:178:31:1713:02:0114 18:04:26 -
MarthaFound. & D'Arcy11113:49:315:09:314:35:39DNF4:35:399:33:0913:30:074:31:073:59:24DNF8:31:178:31:1713:06:5615 18:04:26 -
RubyKazaras & Aguilar 120DNFDNF5:35:399:33:0913:03:254:04:253:30:08DNF8:31:178:31:1714:06:5616* 18:04:26 -
PacificaDouglas Jones123DNFDNF5:35:399:33:0912:53:413:54:413:19:32DNF8:31:178:31:1714:06:5616* 18:04:26 -
Flying CircusEric Yaremko135DNFDNF5:35:399:33:09DNF8:31:178:31:1714:06:5616* 18:04:26 -

Round the County 2016

Race Results Div 5

Orcas Island Yacht Club Burgee FHSC Burgee
Division: 5Saturday Sunday Combined Division &
Overall Results
Start: 08:40:00
Half course times used.
Start: 08:59:00
Full course times used.
Half Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreHalf Course TimesFull Course TimesLeg ScoreDivisionalOverall
Boat NameSkipperRatingFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallFinishElapsedCorrectedFinishElapsedCorrectedDivisionOverallCorrectedStandingCorrectedStandingTotal Elapsed
Wild RumpusSchwenk & Schwenk15612:44:444:04:443:17:09DNF3:17:099:33:0913:18:404:19:403:35:0617:19:308:20:306:51:196:51:196:51:1910:08:281 16:24:28 -
Mata HariPaul Walchenbach14712:59:234:19:233:34:32DNF3:34:329:33:0912:57:473:58:473:16:4717:04:168:05:166:41:136:41:136:41:1310:15:452 16:14:22 -
Lil SurfriderGreg Johnston15213:19:284:39:283:53:06DNF3:53:069:33:0913:03:474:04:473:21:2117:21:248:22:246:55:306:55:306:55:3010:48:363 16:28:39 -
CherokeePeter Stewart15613:06:514:26:513:39:16DNF3:39:169:33:0912:58:423:59:423:15:0817:50:248:51:247:22:137:22:137:22:1311:01:294 16:55:22 -
ZipperAlexia Fischer15613:19:284:39:283:51:53DNF3:51:539:33:0913:04:034:05:033:20:2917:47:048:48:047:18:537:18:537:18:5311:10:465 16:52:02 -
Giant SlayerDavid Garman15913:19:284:39:283:50:58DNF3:50:589:33:0913:07:224:08:223:22:5617:55:118:56:117:25:177:25:177:25:1711:16:156 16:58:26 -
Blade RunnerWard Naviaux15613:30:424:50:424:03:07DNF4:03:079:33:0913:04:514:05:513:21:17DNF8:25:178:31:1712:28:247 18:04:26 -
The Banana StandAdam Yuret15613:40:005:00:004:12:25DNF4:12:259:33:0913:14:424:15:423:31:08DNF8:25:178:31:1712:37:428 18:04:26 -
Wind RoseDan Moore19813:58:005:18:004:17:36DNF4:17:369:33:0913:35:504:36:503:40:16DNF8:25:178:31:1712:42:539 18:04:26 -
MomentsHughes & Harper15613:49:225:09:224:21:47DNF4:21:479:33:0913:05:064:06:063:21:32DNF8:25:178:31:1712:47:0410 18:04:26 -
FreeflyteJonathan Cruse18014:10:005:30:004:35:06DNF4:35:069:33:0914:06:575:07:574:16:31DNF8:25:178:31:1713:00:2311 18:04:26 -
ShazamTollenaar & Murphy156DNSDNS6:35:0610:33:0913:16:274:17:273:32:5317:48:378:49:377:20:267:20:267:20:2613:55:3212 17:53:35 -
Lil TooncesSteve Tiefisher159DNFDNF5:35:069:33:0913:07:354:08:353:23:09DNF8:25:178:31:1714:00:2313* 18:04:26 -
WadadliWarren Palfrey170DNFDNF5:35:069:33:09DNF8:25:178:31:1714:00:2313* 18:04:26 -