Home Gallery NOR News SIs Winners Registration Results Fleet List

RTC 2021 Fleet List

November 26, 2021    4:13 PM

Printable/Sortable Fleet List
BOAT CREW TYPE SKIPPER LENGTH RATING DIV
Phoenix XP-44 Gordon Wylie 44
1.2245
ORC
Jam J160 John McPhail 53
1.2683
ORC
Hamachi J125 Shawn Dougherty--Jason Andrews 41
1.2806
ORC
Reinrag J125 Tom Garnier 41
1.2907
ORC
Dark Star Riptide 44 Jonathan McKee 44
1.3593
ORC
Blue Riptide 41 Michael Schoendorf 41
1.3726
ORC
Westerly Santa Cruz 70 Stuart Dahlgren 68
1.4855
ORC
Smoke TP52 Steven Travis 52
1.4907
ORC
Mist TP52 Steve Johnson 52
1.4937
ORC
Neptune's Car Santa Cruz 70 Paul LaMarche--Mary LaMarche 70
1.5478
ORC
ZVI Reichel Pugh 55 Alan Lubner 55
1.5860
ORC
Makika F25c Nigel Oswald 26 -12 M
Blue Lightning F31R Markus Gumley 39 -6 M
Freda Mae F31R Vincent Depillis 36 -9 M
Tri To Be Nice Corsair 31 Shaun Heublein--Jessica Aarhaus 38 12 M
Ruf Duck F9r Jeff Oaklief 38 3 M
Alii Kai F28r Douglas Barlow 28 40 M
Mahana F27 Gabe Mills 27 76 M
Escape F27 Yury Palatnik 27 79 M
Tiger Lily F24 Marcus Alden--Niki Alden 24 87 M
Presto Voya48 Joe Dazey--Sue Dazey 48 99 M
Jolly Green J80 Ryan Porter 26 129 6
Rush J80 Phillip Dean--Peter Dorsey 26 129 6
Thundorca Tartan 41 Scott Kanlyn 41 129 6
Celebration J30 Jim Bottles 30 141 6
Impulsive J30 Ulf George Gwildis 30 141 6
Pell Mell Sutter Custom 27 Alex Simanis--Joe Grieser 27 147 6
Mata Hari Catalina Jeff Blyth 36 147 6
Cherokee Cal 33 Peter Stewart 33 153 6
Wild Rumpus Santa Cruz 27 Stephanie Schwenk 27 156 6
Blade Runner Santa Cruz 27 Ward Naviaux 27 156 6
Cowbell Santa Cruz 27 Blaine Pedlow--Emily Derenne 27 156 6
Galdabrok Santa Cruz 27 Scotty Vincik 27 156 6
Moonshine Dogpatch 26 Marc-andrea Klimaschewski 26 159 6
Reliance Hanse 415 Don Policky--Steve Schaefer 41 102 5
Pangaea Baltic 39 Nick Estvold 39 105 5
Wind Child Beneteau 36s7 Rudolf Heessels 35 108 5
Martha Schooner Robert Darcy 84 111 5
Skya Seascape 27 Boris Bobrov--Vlad Chepurnoi 27 114 5
Vela Vlota Bavaria 35 Kenji Kawasaki--Galen Collins 35 117 5
Back Bay Cal 39 Peter Schoenburg--Katie Cornetta 39 117 5
Endangered Species Guzzwell 30 Todd Feinroth--Derek Steere 30 120 5
Ruby J29 Jessica Aguilar--John Kazaras 29 120 5
Pacifica Nevi 49 Douglas Jones 49 123 5
Capricho C&C 35 Eric Beemer 35 126 5
Akari II Dufour 38 David Pellerin--Bjorn Freeman-Benson 38 126 5
Gusto Swan 441 Holm Albrecht--Beth Miller 45 99 5
Sir Isaac Schooner-Custom John Bailey--Ann Bailey 49 99 5
Liftoff J105 Jeffrey Pace 35 93 4
Alsek Quest 30 Theo Singelis 30 93 4
Keet J33 Mike Powell 33 93 4
Free Bowl Of Soup J105 Doug Schenk--Eric Hopper 35 93 4
Pip Hobie 33 Joe Gaffney 33 93 4
Insubordination J105 Len (Buckey) Rezabek 32 93 4
Creative J105 Shauna Walgren 35 93 4
Puff J105 Steve Summers 35 93 4
Kinetic J105 Vincent Townrow-- Hayward 35 93 4
Moose Unknown J105 John Aitchison 35 93 4
Bluelight J105 Kevin Pratt--Kane Roeder 35 93 4
Double Trouble J105 Barry Crist 35 93 4
Elsewhere Soverel 33 Rhys Balmer 33 96 4
Strider Beneteau 36.7 David O'connor--Beth Schille O'Connor 37 81 3
Zen No Zen Ii Sabre 426 Ross Bernard 43 81 3
Different Drummer Centurion 40 Charles Hill 40 81 3
Intuition Beneteau 36.7 Jim Johannessen--Miles Johannessen 36 81 3
Vitesse Beneteau 36.7 David Steffen 36 81 3
Semper Quaerens J40 Michael Murphy 40 84 3
Gbh Davidson 30 Conor Harkins 30 84 3
Serenite Beneteau 46 Victor Mushkatin--Alexei Levenkov 46 90 3
Ultreia Jeanneau 410 Jamie Reece 42 90 3
Rock Paper Scissors Express 37 Hans Seegers 37 72 2
Elusive C&C 115 Jeff Whitney 38 72 2
Solution J35 Tyson Varosyan 35 72 2
The Boss J35 Chad Stenwick 35 72 2
Dash J99 Stephanie Arnold--Ken Machtley 33 75 2
Zig Zag Tartan 101 Aaron Schofield--Rafe Beswick 33 75 2
Tantalus Express 37 Ole Hovland 39 75 2
Mas Kaos Schock 35 Doug Nesbit--Jeff Weston 35 75 2
One Life J99 David Miller 36 78 2
Beltane Dehler 39 Ken Macdonald 39 78 2
Time Bandit J120 Bob Brunius 40 54 1
Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 Lance Staughton 30 54 1
Nefarious Farr 30 Dan Randolph 30 54 1
Vamoose J120 Nick Reid 40 54 1
Gray Wolf Custom 40 Evgeniy Goussev--Jeanne Goussev 40 54 1
Tigger FT10 Cody Pinion 33 57 1
Shearwater J120 Carl Sheath 40 57 1
Zulu Tango FT10 Zachary Tuck 33 57 1
Audacious Beneteau 40.7 William Brown--Keegan Brown 39 57 1
Hideaway Beneteau 55 David Elwell 55 65 1
Helios Beneteau 36.7-1 Jonathan Korn 36 69 1
Eclipse J109 Kirk Fraser 35 69 1
Hravn J109 Todd Koetje 35 69 1
Spyhop J109 David Schutte 35 69 1
Annapurna Farr 360 Iain Christenson 36 15 0
Freja Aerodyne 43 Jonathan Cruse 43 18 0
Tachyon Farr 39 Nicholas Leede 39 18 0
Madrona Custom 40 Carl Buchan--Carol Buchan 40 18 0
Kyrnos Barnett 57 Frederic Laffitte 56 3 0
Mako Sydney 38 Jason Vannice--Kyle Cassal 38 30 0
Terramoto Riptide 35 William Weinstein--Mark Brink 35 30 0
Ace Farr 395 Peter Shorett--Zig Burzycki 39 39 0
Grace J122 Andy Mack--Jaime Mack 40 39 0
Hooligan J111 Chris Lanzinger--Jay Renehan 36 42 0
Raku J111 Christina Wolfe--Justin Wolfe 37 45 0
White Wing Barnett 46 Joe Williams--Gretchen Williams 47 45 0
First Light Beneteau 47.7 Todd Young--Dorr Anderson 47 45 0
65 Red Roses II J111 Bruce Chan 37 45 0
Flash J111 Steve Kirsch--Stuart Burnell 36 48 0

Participants: 734              Boats: 109